Hillcrest Softball League

 


Spring 2017 Season Schedule

 

 

Game

Date

Time

Away

Home

Field

1

April 2, 2017

8:00 AM

Grand Salamis

Oceanside

West Hempstead

2

April 2, 2017

10:00 AM

Inglorious Batters

Oceanside

West Hempstead

3

April 2, 2017

8:00 AM

Montgomery Biscuits

Coonies

Great Neck

4

April 2, 2017

10:00 AM

Coonies

Johnny's Kitties

Great Neck

5

April 9, 2017

8:15 AM

Robins

Inglorious Batters

Bayeswater #1

6

April 9, 2017

8:15 AM

Smash Bros

Oceanside

Bayeswater #2

7

April 23, 2017

8:00 AM

Oceanside

Team Dave

Great Neck

8

April 23, 2017

10:00 AM

Team Dave

Coonies

Great Neck

9

April 23, 2017

8:00 AM

Robins

Montgomery Biscuits

West Hempstead

10

April 23, 2017

10:00 AM

Robins

Smash Bros

West Hempstead

11

April 23, 2017

8:30 AM

Inglorious Batters

Johnny's Kitties

Bayeswater #1

12

April 23, 2017

10:30 AM

Johnny's Kitties

Grand Salamis

Bayeswater #1

13

April 30, 2017

8:00 AM

Robins

Oceanside

West Hempstead

14

April 30, 2017

10:00 AM

Oceanside

Johnny's Kitties

West Hempstead

15

April 30, 2017

8:00 AM

Team Dave

Inglorious Batters

Great Neck

16

April 30, 2017

10:00 AM

Inglorious Batters

Coonies

Great Neck

17

April 30, 2017

8:15 AM

Grand Salamis

Montgomery Biscuits

Peck #5

18

April 30, 2017

10:15 AM

Grand Salamis

Smash Bros

Peck #5

19

May 7, 2017

8:00 AM

Oceanside

Robins

West Hempstead

20

May 7, 2017

10:00 AM

Grand Salamis

Robins

West Hempstead

21

May 7, 2017

8:15 AM

Team Dave

Montgomery Biscuits

Peck #4

22

May 7, 2017

10:30 AM

Montgomery Biscuits

Johnny's Kitties

Peck #4

23

May 7, 2017

8:30 AM

Coonies

Smash Bros

Great Neck

24

May 21, 2017

8:00 AM

Robins

Coonies

Great Neck

25

May 21, 2017

10:00 AM

Coonies

Robins

Great Neck

26

May 21, 2017

8:15 AM

Smash Bros

Johnny's Kitties

Bayeswater #1

27

May 21, 2017

10:15 AM

Johnny's Kitties

Smash Bros

Bayeswater #1

28

May 21, 2017

8:15 AM

Team Dave

Grand Salamis

Peck #5

29

May 21, 2017

10:15 AM

Grand Salamis

Team Dave

Peck #5

30

May 21, 2017

8:00 AM

Oceanside

Montgomery Biscuits

West Hempstead

31

May 21, 2017

10:00 AM

Montgomery Biscuits

Inglorious Batters

West Hempstead

32

May 28, 2017

8:15 AM

Team Dave

Robins

Peck #4

33

May 28, 2017

8:15 AM

Smash Bros

Montgomery Biscuits

Peck #5

34

May 28, 2017

10:15 AM

Smash Bros

Team Dave

Peck #5

35

May 28, 2017

8:15 AM

Inglorious Batters

Grand Salamis

Bayeswater #1

36

May 28, 2017

10:00 AM

Coonies

Grand Salamis

Bayeswater #1

37

May 28, 2017

10:00 AM

Johnny's Kitties

Inglorious Batters

Bayeswater #2

38

June 4, 2017

8:15 AM

Inglorious Batters

Smash Bros

Bayeswater #1

39

June 4, 2017

10:15 AM

Smash Bros

Inglorious Batters

Bayeswater #1

40

June 4, 2017

8:15 AM

Montgomery Biscuits

Team Dave

Peck #5

41

June 4, 2017

10:15 AM

Montgomery Biscuits

Grand Salamis

Peck #5

42

June 4, 2017

8:15 AM

Johnny's Kitties

Robins

Peck #4

43

June 4, 2017

10:15 AM

Johnny's Kitties

Team Dave

Peck #4

44

June 4, 2017

8:00 AM

Coonies

Oceanside

Great Neck

45

June 4, 2017

10:00 AM

Oceanside

Coonies

Great Neck

Wildcard

June 11, 2017

8:15 AM

[6] Grand Salamis

[3] Robins

Peck #5

Wildcard

June 11, 2017

8:30 AM

[5] Team Dave

[4] Coonies

Great Neck

Semi-Final

June 18, 2017

8:15 AM

[3] Robins

[2] Montgomery Biscuits

Great Neck

Semi-Final

June 18, 2017

8:30 AM

[5] Team Dave

[1] Smash Bros

Bayeswater #1

Championship

June 25, 2017

8:20 AM

[3] Robins

[1] Smash Bros

Bayeswater #1

 

 



Last Updated on: June 19, 2017 at 11:00 AM EDT by Ariel