Hillcrest Softball League

 


Spring 2019 Season Schedule

 

 

Game

Date

Time

Away

Home

Field

1

March 24, 2019

8:15 AM

Chill Squad

Robins

West Hempstead

2

March 24, 2019

10:00 AM

Lobos

Rumble Ponies

West Hempstead

3

March 24, 2019

9:15 AM

Coonies

Dom's Boys

Great Neck

4

March 24, 2019

8:15 AM

Blue Wahoos

Bad Jews Bears

Bayeswater #1

5

March 24, 2019

10:00 AM

Blacksox

Bombers

Bayeswater #1

6

March 31, 2019

8:10 AM

Bombers

Rumble Ponies

Bayeswater #1

7

March 31, 2019

10:10 AM

Rumble Ponies

Blacksox

Bayeswater #1

8

March 31, 2019

8:10 AM

Bad Jews Bears

Lobos

West Hempstead

9

March 31, 2019

8:30 AM

Coonies

Blue Wahoos

Great Neck

10

March 31, 2019

8:15 AM

Dom's Boys

Robins

Peck #5

11

April 7, 2019

8:10 AM

Robins

Rumble Ponies

West Hempstead

12

April 7, 2019

10:10 AM

Blacksox

Robins

West Hempstead

13

April 7, 2019

8:10 AM

Bombers

Blue Wahoos

Peck #5

14

April 7, 2019

10:10 AM

Chill Squad

Blue Wahoos

Peck #5

15

April 7, 2019

7:55 AM

Dom's Boys

Bad Jews Bears

Great Neck

16

April 7, 2019

9:45 AM

Lobos

Coonies

Great Neck

17

April 14, 2019

8:10 AM

Lobos

Dom's Boys

Peck #5

18

April 14, 2019

10:10 AM

Blacksox

Dom's Boys

Peck #5

19

April 14, 2019

8:10 AM

Robins

Bombers

Bayeswater #1

20

April 14, 2019

10:10 AM

Bombers

Chill Squad

Bayeswater #1

21

April 14, 2019

8:15 AM

Bad Jews Bears

Coonies

Great Neck

22

April 14, 2019

8:15 AM

Rumble Ponies

Blue Wahoos

West Hempstead

23

May 19, 2019

7:45 AM

Bombers

Lobos

Law Mid-School

24

May 19, 2019

9:30 AM

Lobos

Bombers

Law Mid-School

25

May 19, 2019

8:10 AM

Chill Squad

Blacksox

Bayeswater #1

26

May 19, 2019

10:10 AM

Blacksox

Chill Squad

Bayeswater #1

27

May 19, 2019

9:45 AM

Coonies

Robins

Great Neck

28

May 19, 2019

7:55 AM

Robins

Coonies

Great Neck

29

May 19, 2019

8:10 AM

Blue Wahoos

Dom's Boys

Peck #5

30

May 19, 2019

10:10 AM

Dom's Boys

Blue Wahoos

Peck #5

31

May 19, 2019

8:10 AM

Bad Jews Bears

Rumble Ponies

West Hempstead

32

May 19, 2019

10:10 AM

Rumble Ponies

Bad Jews Bears

West Hempstead

33

May 26, 2019

8:10 AM

Robins

Bad Jews Bears

West Hempstead

34

May 26, 2019

10:10 AM

Bad Jews Bears

Bombers

West Hempstead

35

May 26, 2019

8:10 AM

Blue Wahoos

Lobos

Bayeswater #1

36

May 26, 2019

8:10 AM

Chill Squad

Rumble Ponies

Bayeswater #2

37

May 26, 2019

10:10 AM

Dom's Boys

Chill Squad

Bayeswater #1

38

May 26, 2019

9:30 AM

Coonies

Blacksox

Great Neck

39

June 2, 2019

8:00 AM

Robins

Lobos

West Hempstead

40

June 2, 2019

10:00 AM

Chill Squad

Lobos

West Hempstead

41

June 2, 2019

10:30 AM

Bad Jews Bears

Chill Squad

West Hempstead

42

June 2, 2019

8:10 AM

Dom's Boys

Bombers

Bayeswater #1

43

June 2, 2019

10:10 AM

Blue Wahoos

Blacksox

Bayeswater #1

44

June 2, 2019

8:45 AM

Rumble Ponies

Coonies

Great Neck

45

June 16, 2019

7:55 AM

Bombers

Coonies

Great Neck

46

June 16, 2019

9:45 AM

Coonies

Chill Squad

Great Neck

47

June 16, 2019

8:10 AM

Lobos

Blacksox

Bayeswater #1

48

June 16, 2019

10:10 AM

Blacksox

Bad Jews Bears

Bayeswater #1

49

June 16, 2019

8:10 AM

Blue Wahoos

Robins

West Hempstead

50

June 16, 2019

10:10 AM

Rumble Ponies

Dom's Boys

West Hempstead

Wildcard

June 23, 2019

7:55 AM

[6] Blacksox

[3] Robins

Great Neck

Wildcard

June 23, 2019

9:45 AM

[7] Bad Jews Bears

[2] Lobos

Great Neck

Wildcard

June 23, 2019

8:05 AM

[5] Chill Squad

[4] Blue Wahoos

West Hempstead

Semi-Final

June 23, 2019

10:00 AM

[4] Blue Wahoos

[1] Bombers

West Hempstead

Semi-Final

June 30, 2019

8:00 AM

[3] Robins

[2] Lobos

West Hempstead

Championship

June 30, 2019

10:05 AM

[2] Lobos

[1] Bombers

West Hempstead

 

 



Last Updated on: July 5, 2019 at 5:00 PM EDT by Ariel